[190 Weasels][ Firsties!][ Spike! I][ Dungeonbowl I][ Chaos Cup I][ Bloodbowl I][ Spike! II][ Chaos Cup II]
[ Bloodbowl II][ Spike! III][ Dungeonbowl III][ Chaos Cup III][ Bloodbowl III][ Spike! IV][ Dungeonbowl IV][ Bloodbowl V]
[ Dungeonbowl VI][ BloodBowl VII][ Spike! VIII][ Chaos Cup VIII][ Dungeonbowl IX][ Bloodbowl XI][ Spike XI][ Dungeonbowl XII][ Chaos Cup XII][ Bloodbowl XII][ Spike! XIII][ Dungeon Bowl XIII][ Chaos Cup XIV][ Bloodbowl XIV][ Spike! XV][ Dungeon Bowl XVI]

This league could feed 190 Weasels.
L E A G U E    S T A N D I N G S

Daren's Dudes
TeamRaceCoachTeam
Rating
GamesTDsCas
WonLostTieForAgForAg
Down & DirtySkavenDaren Graff157310751115
High & MightyOld World ElfDaren Graff1373007364
Beaten & BloodyDark ElfDaren Graff13721065109
Sugar & SpiceAmazonDaren Graff1352105483
Short & StalkyDwarfDaren Graff13922056119
Claw & DisorderChaosDaren Graff14112036101
Skinks & SkinksibilityLizardmanDaren Graff13713061083
Luxor & KarnakKhemriDaren Graff135120251012
Short & SweetHalflingDaren Graff1150302101117
Dead & BuriedNecromaticDaren Graff1290302933

Roy's Rubes
TeamRaceCoachTeam
Rating
GamesTDsCas
WonLostTieForAgForAg
Chalupacabra (testgroup)LizardmanRoy Simms14540094410
Gallows Crows(testgroup)UndeadRoy Simms13431093156
Bludy Savuhjes (test)OrcRoy Simms1363007094
The Bright Host (test)High ElfRoy Simms129220108715
Bloodfen Lancers (Test)BrettonianRoy Simms13221074117
Phalus Valley Violators (Test)AmazonRoy Simms1351206487
Norealm Hammerers (Test)DwarfRoy Simms1281203566
Centurians of the Old NightOld World ElfRoy Simms1181205525
Elder Kings (Test)Dark ElfRoy Simms1281204436
Stained Shorts (Test)GoblinRoy Simms113030381115