[ 190 Weasels][ Firsties!][ Spike! I][Dungeonbowl I][ Chaos Cup I][ Bloodbowl I][ Spike! II][ Chaos Cup II]
[ Bloodbowl II][ Spike! III][ Dungeonbowl III][ Chaos Cup III][ Bloodbowl III][ Spike! IV][ Dungeonbowl IV][ Bloodbowl V]
[ Dungeonbowl VI][ BloodBowl VII][ Spike! VIII][ Chaos Cup VIII][ Dungeonbowl IX][ Bloodbowl XI][ Spike XI][ Dungeonbowl XII][ Chaos Cup XII][ Bloodbowl XII][ Spike! XIII][ Dungeon Bowl XIII][ Chaos Cup XIV][ Bloodbowl XIV][ Spike! XV][ Dungeon Bowl XVI]

Eight teams descended into the College of Wizards' underground stadium, when the dust had cleared, the warriors from the Wasteland emerged victorious. The Neon Knights took home the coveted Dungeonbowl, in a 3-2 OT victory over the Fadark Champions. These two teams came into the playoffs seeded 7&8 but overcame long odds to reach the Finals.
1. Starhawks 2. Avengers
8. Champions 7. Knights
8. Champions 7. Knights
Knights def Champions
4. Hashers 3. Suns
4. Hashers 6. Shadows
5. Brights 6. Shadows
League Links
Leader Board
Sports Pages
House Rules
Waiver Wire
Cleat Hill!
L E A G U E    S T A N D I N G S
Orstrom's AvengersOrcKevin Penn205730127506
Hanible HashersHumanRoy Simms21055016173328
Rainbow BrightsChaos DwarfDaren Graff16846015222332
Neon KnightsChaosTim Ketchum21437010192428
Moonfire StarhawksHigh ElfLayne Clemen20181133181426
Screaming SunsLizardmanSeabrook Nordenstrom20063123173218
Fadark ChampionsWood ElfBy Committee2113702830853
Blackspine ShadowsDark ElfJames Joule19037017243328