[ 190 Weasels][ Firsties!][ Spike! I][ Dungeonbowl I][Chaos Cup I][ Bloodbowl I][ Spike! II][ Chaos Cup II]
[ Bloodbowl II][ Spike! III][ Dungeonbowl III][ Chaos Cup III][ Bloodbowl III][ Spike! IV][ Dungeonbowl IV][ Bloodbowl V]
[ Dungeonbowl VI][ BloodBowl VII][ Spike! VIII][ Chaos Cup VIII][ Dungeonbowl IX][ Bloodbowl XI][ Spike XI][ Dungeonbowl XII][ Chaos Cup XII][ Bloodbowl XII][ Spike! XIII][ Dungeon Bowl XIII][ Chaos Cup XIV][ Bloodbowl XIV][ Spike! XV][ Dungeon Bowl XVI]

Baal's Minions outlasted the Not-So-Bright Crusaders in a marathon double OT to seize control of the Chaos Cup.
1. Minions 2. Crusaders
1. Minions def 2. Crusaders
4. Ratmen
4. Ratmen 3. Ragnarok
5. Sign
League Links
Leader Board
Sports Pages
House Rules
Waiver Wire
Cleat Hill!
L E A G U E    S T A N D I N G S
Baal's MinionsUndeadKevin Penn2058201593922
Marienburg MayhemBrettonianSeabrook Nordenstrom18664021163024
Not So Bright CrusadersHumanTim Ketchum18764018162018
Ragnar's RagnarokNorseJames Joule21855019183127
Moldheim City RatmenSkavenDaren Graff18846022251834
The Blasphemous SignDark ElfRoy Simms190190920922