[ 190 Weasels][ Firsties!][ Spike! I][ Dungeonbowl I][ Chaos Cup I][ Bloodbowl I][ Spike! II][Chaos Cup II]
[ Bloodbowl II][ Spike! III][ Dungeonbowl III][ Chaos Cup III][ Bloodbowl III][ Spike! IV][ Dungeonbowl IV][ Bloodbowl V]
[ Dungeonbowl VI][ BloodBowl VII][ Spike! VIII][ Chaos Cup VIII][ Dungeonbowl IX][ Bloodbowl XI][ Spike XI][ Dungeonbowl XII][ Chaos Cup XII][ Bloodbowl XII][ Spike! XIII][ Dungeon Bowl XIII][ Chaos Cup XIV][ Bloodbowl XIV][ Spike! XV][ Dungeon Bowl XVI]

The Black 'n Bluebloods blasted the Mordheim City Ratmen 7-2 to bring home the Chaos Cup. This was the first season where we continued experienced teams from earlier seasons. Unfortunately it was also done during a period where the league page was off-line, so there's some gaps in the data. Some coaches forgot to keep records of their games! (you know who you are, yah you! out towards the Chaos Wastes!)
1. Bloods 2. Ratmen
1. Bloods def 2. Ratmen
4. Joes 3. Tuskers
L E A G U E    S T A N D I N G S
Black 'n BluebloodsHigh ElfTim Ketchum25682030101635
Neighbrayska Khorne TuskersChaosJames Joule28073015102021
Moldheim City RatmenSkavenDaren Graff25673029211347
Bloody JoesHumanDerrick Maddy2137012223326
Hanible HashersHumanRoy Simms27537014262024
The Filthy MicksDwarfKevin Penn3132809206715